Meistaraflokkar kvenna

 

Meistaraflokkur kvenna 2017-2018

Þjálfari:

Ingi Þór Steinþórsson

 

Aðstoðarþjálfari:
Baldur Þorleifsson
 

Leikmannahópur:
Alda Leif Jónsdóttir
Andrea Björt Ólafsdóttir
Anna Soffía Lárusdóttir
Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Bryndís Guðmundsdóttir
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir
Helga Hjördís Björgvinsdóttir
Hugrún Eva Valdimarsdóttir
Inga Rósa Jónsdóttir
Kristen Denise McCarthy
Kristín Birna Sigfúsdóttir
María Björnsdóttir
Rebekka Rán Karlsdóttir
Sara Diljá Sigurðardóttir
Thelma Lind Hinriksdóttir

Meistaraflokkur kvenna 2016-2017

Þjálfari:

Ingi Þór Steinþórsson

 

Aðstoðarþjálfari:
Baldur Þorleifsson
 
Leikmannahópur:
Aaryn Ellenberg
Alda Leif Jónsdóttir
Andrea Björt Ólafsdóttir
Anna Soffía Lárusdóttir
Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Björg Guðrún Einarsdóttir
Bryndís Guðmundsdóttir
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir
Helga Hjördís Björgvinsdóttir
Hrafnhildur Magnúsdóttir
Hugrún Eva Valdimarsdóttir
Kristín Birna Sigfúsdóttir
Lísbet Rós Ketilbjarnardóttir
Pálína María Gunnlaugsdóttir
Rebekka Rán Karlsdóttir
Sara Diljá Sigurðardóttir
Theodóra Björk Ægisdóttir

Meistaraflokkur kvenna 2015-2016

Þjálfari:

Ingi Þór Steinþórsson

 

Aðstoðarþjálfari:
Baldur Þorleifsson

 

Leikmannahópur:
Alda Leif Jónsdóttir
Andrea Björt Ólafsdóttir
Anna Soffía Lárusdóttir
Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Bryndís Guðmundsdóttir
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir
Haiden Denise Palmer
Helga Hjördís Björgvinsdóttir
Hrafnhildur Magnúsdóttir
Hugrún Eva Valdimarsdóttir
Kristín Birna Sigfúsdóttir
María Björnsdóttir
Rebekka Rán Karlsdóttir
Rósa Indriðadóttir
Sara Diljá Sigurðardóttir

 

Annað:
Leikjaplan og úrslit

 

2014/2015

Þjálfari:

Ingi Þór Steinþórsson

 

Aðstoðarþjálfari:
Baldur Þorleifsson

 

Leikmannahópur:
Alda Leif Jónsdóttir
Aníta Rún Sæþórsdóttir
Anna Soffía Lárusdóttir
Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Brynhildur Inga Níelsdóttir
Edda Bára Árnadóttir
Guðrún Gróa Þorsteinsdóttir
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir
Helena Helga Baldursdóttir
Helga Hjördís Björgvinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir
Hildur Sigurðardóttir
Hugrún Eva Valdimarsdóttir
Kristen Denise McCarthy
Kristrún Kúld Heimisdóttir
María Björnsdóttir
Rebekka Rán Karlsdóttir
Rósa Indriðadóttir
Silja Katrín Davíðsdóttir

 

Annað:
Leikjaplan og úrslit

 

2013/2014

Þjálfari:

Ingi Þór Steinþórsson

 

Aðstoðarþjálfari:
Baldur Þorleifsson

 

Leikmannahópur:
Alda Leif Jónsdóttir
Aníta Rún Sæþórsdóttir
Berglind Gunnarsdóttir
Brynhildur Inga Níelsdóttir
Cynna Unique Brown
Edda Bára Árnadóttir
Eva Margrét Kristjánsdóttir
Guðrún Gróa Þorsteinsdóttir
Helena Helga Baldursdóttir
Helga Hjördís Björgvinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir
Hildur Björg Kjartansdóttir
Hildur Sigurðardóttir
Hugrún Eva Valimarsdóttir
Rebekka Rán Karlsdóttir
Rósa Indriðadóttir
Silja Katrín Davíðsdóttir

 

Annað:
Leikjaplan og úrslit

 

2012/2013


Lengjubikarmeistarar 2012